. .
  • Adresse/Öffnungszeiten
  • Ausleihbedingungen
  • Suche/Bestellung
  • Impressionen

Was nützt es dem Menschen, wenn er Lesen und Schreiben gelernt hat, aber das Denken anderen überlässt?

Ernst A. Hauschka

Spender der Bibliothek
  • Marianne & Jürgen Kramp
  • Heidrun & Werner Zahn
  • Brigitte Findeisen
  • Dr. med. Eckhard Herting
  • Verein der Bundstagsfraktion DIE LINKE e.V
  • Marion Fiedler
  • Dipl.-Ing.Dietmar Görnemann
  • Angela Hennig
  • Rudi Mauroschat
  • Isabel Reich
  • Friedhard & Katrin Bauer
  • Drehteam SOKO
  • Dr.Hans-Jürgen & Irene Heinrichs
  • Hans-Georg Modrow
  • OBI Baumarkt
  • Martin Veith
  • Mario & Franka Köditz
  • Ludwig Fischer
  • Rainer & Ulrike Böhm
  • Volker Fischer
  • Bärbel Mölke
  • Ralf Oertel
  • Regina Ernst
  • Heinz Weber
  • Michael Müller
  • Michael Beckert
  • Steffi Schumann
  • Klaus Heinig
  • Roland & Edda Päßler
  • Helene Michaelis
  • Hans-Ullrich Prautzsch
  • Ruth Schmiedgen
  • Dr Thomas & Silke Vorndran
  • Ingeborg Ehrhardt
  • Erika Gronegress
  • Prof.Roland Giese
  • Gisela Tröbs
  • Regina Wieland
  • Dieter Kunadt
  • Ingeburg Grellmann
  • Ulrich Ziske
  • Ingrid Feller
  • Karl-Heinz & Anita Jänsch
  • Armin & Adelgunde Wagner
  • Dr.Max Geray
  • Gerda Knorr
  • Wolfgang Kühn
  • Gerd Marx
  • Sigrid Möllor
  • Karl-Hartwig Däbler
  • Kerstin Fischer
  • Thomas Frank Rohr
  • Hannelore Thürfelder
  • Gertraud Kiehl
  • Dr.Jan Strohbach
  • Heidemarie Jurrmann
  • Dr.Helga Timm
  • Karl-Heinz Klauser
  • Prof.Dr.Christoph Lorenz
  • Corinna Zeitz
  • Annemarie Zeller
  • Detlef Schorsch
  • Dr.Herwig und Henriette Flessel
  • Friedrich-Ernst Angermann
  • Dietrich & Sigrid Schade
  • Christian Tischer
  • Wolfgang & Monika Merkel
  • Gisela Bayer
  • Kriebel
  • Günter & Monika Wendisch
  • Christian & Steffi Ernst
  • Hans & Waltraud Fischer
  • Marianne Hane
  • Prof.Dr.Edith Rasche
  • Klaus & Brigitt Strohbach
  • Frank Pietzcker
  • Bernd & Sonja Bunzel
  • Kersten Steinke
  • Ruth Rogee
  • Werner & Helga Mitschke
  • Karsten Velbinger
  • Christine Ziller
  • Marianne Appelt
  • Maurice & Anneliese Thys
  • Brigitte Klüsener
  • Siegfried & Edelgard Fahnert
  • Monika Hetterle
  • Gitta Richter
  • Klaus Schaller
  • Sandra Schowanek
  • Thomas & Roswitha Leske
  • Rolf Dahmen
  • Ursula Schulz
  • Gottfried Pekruhl
  • Günter Hinz
  • Dr.Brunhilde Stall
  • Regionalbereich Südost DB
  • Wilfried & Erika Maier
  • Daniel Gollner
  • Sabine Meyer
  • Karin Zippel
  • Melanie Suchomski
  • Dr.Jur.Jörg Dittmann
  • Matthias Wirker
  • Klaus & Brigitte Dietze
  • Georg & Annitta Kunter
  • Siegfried & Magdalene Walla
  • Arthur Hechler
  • CIT Jena GmbH
  • Hannelore Wendler
  • Johanna Köster
  • Frank & Andrea Weise
  • Ulrike Süß
  • Helga Otto
  • Wolfgang Schlicht
  • Annekathrin Bedewitz
  • Siegfried Hering
  • Irene Nielsen
  • Helmut & Rosemarie Haussig
  • Frank Schmidt
  • Horst Wagner
  • Elke Ziolkowski
  • Dr.R. Malzahn
  • Gerhard & Luise Simniok
  • Ingrid Rösch
  • Olaf Ruppin
  • Irmgard Fischer
  • Jörg & Martina Heining
  • Arne Farwig-Bruckmann
  • Michael Brall
  • Erna Vogel
  • Annett Eckert
  • Günther Machatschke
  • Richard Zips
  • Hans & Hannelore Milde
  • Wolfgang Steinkopf
  • Prof.Werner & Renate Strauß
  • Lili Arndt
  • Angela Malele
  • Ruth Hering
  • Sigrid Wiesmann
  • Monika Gogol
  • Sigrid Gornig
  • Günter & Monika Seyfert
  • Georg Kunter
  • Manfred Moos
  • Ernst Spat
  • Frank Arnold
  • Helmut Jecke
  • Leonhard & Eva Rößner
  • Elviera Eytzinger-Hotze
  • Ursula Krause-Scheufler
  • Doris Petersen
  • Klühs
  • Ewald Ziegler
  • Herta Koch
  • Uwe & Gerlinde Mühle
  • Klaus & Kathrin Prüfer
  • Brigitte Wölbing
  • Dr.Sybille Hummeltenberg-Oertel
  • Bernd & Gudrun Hirschmann
  • Linda Krolage
  • Bernd Höfer
  • Andreas Kirchgessner
  • Barbara Schröder
  • Hiltraud Schröder
  • Birgitt Köhler
  • Walter & Lydia Schulz
  • Ingo & Brigit Girndt
  • Friedrich-Wilhelm Kaiser
  • Dr.Andreas Oettel
  • Beate Richter
  • Eberhard Richter
  • Konrad Domke
  • Dr.Barbara Peters
  • Gerold & Angela Schmidt
  • Ernst Antoni
  • Erna Kronthaler
  • Irmhild Schumann
  • Jörg Uhlig
  • Dr.Ditmar Hunger
  • Dr.Renate Schwan
  • Ursula von Sivers
  • Margit Lenk
  • Fred Winter
  • Karin Winter
  • Helga Budnik
  • Ingrid Hanefeld
  • Ella Schleese
  • Beate Eibich
  • Angela Gruneberg
  • Marita Gruneberg
  • Eveline Wilde
  • Dr.Helene & Karl Hauke
  • Johannes & Karla Schuricht
  • Ingrid Laske
  • Horst & Gisela Schubert
  • Hans-Dieter Hintze
  • Renata Müller
  • Horst Fleissig
  • Rosita Richter
  • Thomas Holker
  • Uta Kretzschmar
  • Dietrich-Werner Kupfer
  • Güldner
  • Dr.Verena Blaum
  • Dr.Schatz
  • C. Essrich
  • Renate Brückner
  • Dr.Gisela Wezlaff
  • Renate Schneider
  • Inge Todt
  • Fritz Schakow
  • Annegret Krüger
  • Gerhard Hallermeyer
  • Roland Bender
  • Christiane Grosch
  • Toralf & Sylke Reinhardt
  • Olaf & Friederike Malek
  • Reiner & Maria Neidhardt
  • Dr.Katja Grunow
  • Ingo Schmidt
  • Gisela Kunik
  • Eck
  • Mike Lorenz
  • Heidemarie Dittmann
  • Sonja Blenn
  • Reinhardt Fresow
  • Frank & Ursula Meyer
  • Dr.Gert & Jutta Keller
  • Stefan Linke
  • Daniela Jakob
  • Gunter Mischner
  • Bastian Seehaus
  • Jürgen Kempe
  • Jan Schulz
  • Horst-Dieter Tietz
  • Karlheinz Richter
  • Raimon Brete
  • Fiebig
  • Dr.Christa Jauch
  • Dr.Ralf Ziegenbein
  • Kristian & Karla Vogel
  • Ralph Robert
  • Bärbel Trögel
  • Irene Landgraf
  • Peter Geißler
  • Christian Gluch
  • Dr.Udo Reiter
  • Karl & Nordhild Kutschmar
  • Kerstin & Ingolf Wunderlich
  • Dr.Neubert,Thomas
  • Dr.Thomas & Katrin Neubert
  • Tierbach
  • Andreas Barth
  • Monika Franz
  • Prunkl Christa
  • Unger Detlef
  • Christa Punkl
  • Detlef & Regina Unger
  • Lothar Hennig
  • Sybille Kalender
  • Stockenberg Gerhard
  • Röhr Thomas
  • Maria & René Eggert
  • Gerhard Stockenberg
  • Erika Jesche
  • Karen & Axel Lange
  • Helmut Rötzsch
  • Jürgen Trinkler
  • Peters Sven
  • Erika Meister
  • Sven Peters
  • Dr.Monecke Jochen
  • Dipl.-Phil.Hannelore Monecke
  • Prof.Dr.Jochen Monecke
  • Thys Maurice
  • Wolf Steffen
  • Sabine Fügner
  • Hilka Küfner
  • Jan Skrzypkowski
  • Steffen Wolf
  • Sabine Jarygin
  • Fischer Volker
  • Örtel Ralf
  • Bundestagsfraktion DIE LINKE
  • Richter Jenny
  • Herrmann Mathias
  • Nenke Isolde
  • Ostermann Frank
  • Schmiedgen Ruth
  • Birke Irene
  • Rohr Thomas
  • Dr. Eichler Joachim
  • Ernst Regina
  • Fischer Elfriede
  • Michael Klaus
  • Brete Raimon
  • Grönegress Erika
  • Menge Joachim
  • Beckert Michael
  • Neubauer Michael
  • Conrad,Angela
  • Dachwitz Ingeborg
  • Scholz, Werner
  • Nienerowski,Siegfried
  • Prof.Dr.Janssen,Bernd
  • Standke Antje
  • Glund Joachim
  • Neumeyer Grit
  • Werdermann Rainer
  • Greifzu Rolf
  • Naubereit Heide-Marie
  • Molsen Horst-Peter
  • Hummel Hildegard
  • Prof.Dr.Best Eike
  • Ficker Ute
  • Neumann Manfred
  • Bode Heike
  • Rothe Frank
  • Wolf Manfred
  • Tannenhauer Kristine
  • Schneider Bernd
  • Schulte Hans-Joachim
  • Goldbach Barbara
  • Boericke Marlene
  • Dr.Matthäus Wolf-Gert
  • Dr. Kretschel Siegrid
  • Holz Rüdiger
  • Stibbe Regina
  • Dr.Stackebrandt Ulla
  • Dr. Malzahn Joachim
  • Haug Jürgen
  • Dr.Eichorn Michael
  • Dr.Falk Hildegard
  • Schulz Edmund
  • Schnabel Elke
  • Kalina Hartmut
  • Müller Renata
  • Overesch Kathrin
  • Corinth Ilse
  • Corinth Ilse
  • Zimmer Gisela
  • Dürr Eva
  • Müller-Vollmer Ilse Grete
  • Deckert Mannfred
  • Dr. Busche Ernst
  • Paul Günter
  • Sonntag Manfred
  • Costrau Klaus
  • Klimt Christine Petra
  • Prof. Dr. Ostritz Werner
  • Lange Regina
  • Jurlett Sylvia
  • Ihm Günter
  • Hennig Lothar
  • Mausbach Hans-Peter
  • Colawo Jürgen
  • Müller Alfred
  • Naumann Gerhard
  • Mücke Matthias
  • VW Automobile Leipzig GmbH
  • Tietzen Georg
  • Jeremies Ursula
  • Petzel Michael
  • Schulz Claudia
  • Freier Horst
  • Rodig Heinz
  • Balzer Norbert
  • Bierdümpfel Kathrin
  • Ruppin Olaf
  • Menzel-Serbser Annemarie
  • Dr. Jauch Chista
  • Boldt Gisela
  • Bernhardt Rüdiger
  • Schumann Irmhild
  • Prof.Dr.Kull Ulrich
  • Kunick Gisela
  • Merx Meike
  • Müller Dietrich
  • Mai Karl Detlef
  • Petzold Lothar
  • Hiemke Eberhard
  • Bradler Elisabeth
  • Heitzig Udo
  • Hartmann Karlheinz
  • von Hoff Kerstin
  • Reitersleben Waltraud
  • Leupolt Marianne
  • Lichtenstein Anne
  • Petzold Ilse
  • Ranßweiler
  • Reinhardt Toralf
  • Hinz Günter
  • Meisel Chistine
  • Goldmann Sonja
  • Leuschner Renate
  • Tiepner Host
  • Gemkow Heinrich
  • von Sivers Lina
  • Maguhn Hans-Jochen
  • Wolf Catrin
  • Leitert Helga
  • Zöllner Jürgen
  • Bujara Marlies
  • Dr.Jauch Christina
  • Realityservice GmbH
  • Hödel Wilfried
  • Rausch Joachim
  • Saatmann Kristina
  • Grüneberg Lina Marita
  • Löffler Helga
  • Dietze Brigitte
  • Scheffler Rudolf
  • Marschall Katharina
  • Hoffmann Marianne
  • Schiller Gerhard
  • Blankenstein Horst
  • Prüfer Klaus
  • Scherließ Klaus
  • S &P Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH
  • Zumpe Cornelia
  • Schoop M.
  • Dr. Bönsch Susanne
  • Milde Heinz
  • Wenzel Hildegard
  • Milde Gitta
  • Walter Marion
  • Dr.Adolphi Wolfram
  • Helbig Herbert
  • Müller Dagmar
  • Schneider Renate
  • Plassmann Engelbert
  • Remiarz Sieglinde
  • Trinkler Jürgen
  • Schröder Friedel
  • Buckwar Wolfgang
  • Nowak Gerda
  • Nowak Stefanie
  • Momberger Christian
  • Schulz Erika
  • Drochner Armin
  • Kernbach Erhard
  • Köhler Birgit
  • Lenk Margit
  • Kamps Hans-Jürgen
  • Laue Horst
  • Dittmann Heidemarie
  • Grünewald Dieter
  • Geyer Wolfgang
  • Lorenz Rudi
  • Kempe Jürgen
  • Schackow Fritz
  • Dr.Kasper Ulrich
  • Dr. Falk Hildegard
  • Blenn Sonja
  • Jacob Thomas
  • Kutschmar Karl
  • Dr.Heinrichs Irene
  • Everhardt Klaus
  • Richter Renate
  • Dr.Anders Günter
  • Behrend Georg
  • Reich Isabel
  • Dr.Jochimsen,Lukrezia
  • Krause Helga
  • Wunderle Bernhard
  • Fügner Sabine
  • Mothes Reiner
  • Wiesner Siegfried
  • Helbig Johanna
  • Wiemer Walter
  • Herrig Dieter
  • Sporbert Dieter
  • Goll Tilmann
  • Klingenberger Ralf
  • Dr.Kohler Peter Hermann
  • Wunderlich Ingolf u. Kerstin
  • Zahn Simone
  • Kalender Sibylle
  • Kohl Manfred
  • Schroeder Hiltraud
  • Zimmer Gertraude
  • Fischer Ludwig
  • Lange Karen
  • Haschke Lutz
  • Dr.Mauroschat Rudi
  • Oertel Ralf
  • Leibinger Lothar
  • Wiegratz Simone
  • Benndorf Uwe u. Stephanie
  • Hochgemuth Erika
  • Lachetta Vera
  • Umbreit,Volker
  • Dr.Dan Jürgen
  • Dr.Stall Brunhilde
  • Neumann Heinz
  • Seiler Georg
  • Königsmark Jens u. Gerlinde
  • Öhlmann Katrin
  • Jonas Gerhard
  • Strahl-Österreich Janine
  • Uckert Horst
  • Hosel
  • Koegel Angelika
  • Schmidt Udo
  • Hoffmann Hans-Dieter
  • Tesch Christa u. Joachim
  • Czichon Eberhard u. Ruth
  • Dommer Ursula
  • Ost Astrid
  • Rosenschon Bernd
  • Grohmann Wolf
  • Martin Peter
  • Heinze,Wilfried
  • Kummer Dietmar
  • Schowanek Sandra
  • Walter Gerhard
  • Gruner Siegfried
  • Druskat Stefan
  • Bomsdorf Werner
  • Dr.Seidel,Siegfried
  • Dr.Kimmerl Peter
  • Seidel Elisabeth
  • Schwarz Udo u. Karin
  • Lauterbach Kerstin
  • Deisinger Ute
  • Roßler Mathias
  • Rudloff Helmut
  • Langner Joachim
  • Rosa-Luxemburg-Stiftung
  • Herding Ulrich
  • Winter Fred
  • Dr.Frank Martin u. Sybille
  • Lang Gerald
  • Risse Klaus
  • Pierags Brigitte
  • Bredel Elke
  • Dickhoff Boris
  • Anhold Arnold
  • Heining und Martina
  • Schiller Gerhard & Edeltraut
  • Ruppe Bernd u. Thea
  • Wegener Hartmut u. Birgit
  • Köster Johanna
  • Haehnel Walter
  • Scheibe Volker
  • Tröbs Gisela
  • Fernschild Ronald
  • Herding Klaus Dr.
  • Roetzsch Helmut Prof. Dr.
  • Jesche Erika
  • Hort Christa
  • Lerbs Christa
  • Richter Wolfgang
  • Walther Birgit u. Michael
  • Weiske Werner Dr.
  • Valentin Gunter
  • Weis Margit
  • Hogrefe Peter
  • Klitzschmüller
  • Seifert Simone
  • Bedewitz Fam.
  • Schade Sigrid
  • Jauch Christa Dr.
  • Falk Hildegard Dr.
  • Heinig Klaus
  • Rückert Karin
  • Manhenke Ulla
  • Thon Manfred und Käthe
  • Sodann Peter
  • Kunze Joachim
  • Hempel Siegrid
  • Fuegner Familie
  • Berger Erika
  • Scheckel Claus
  • Lange Doris
  • Kulla Werner u. Hannelore
  • Stockenberg Gerhard
  • Ellmann Maximilian u. Sylvia
  • Fam. Korth
  • Kirchner Ralf
  • Gruenenberg Günter u. Ursula
  • Kuhn Roman u. Grit
  • Großpietsch Wolfgang u. Marianne
  • Marin, Hans Hermann und Siegrid
  • Hilgenhof Oliver
  • Rotkaeppchen-Mumm Sektkelt.
  • Strauß Christa
  • Krecklow Georg u. Marlen
  • Müller Rudolf
  • Heinemann Brigitte
  • Handrick Doris
  • Richter Heinz
  • Schurzig Edith
  • Hilgenhof Grit
  • Monecke Jochen Dr.
  • Lehmann Ronald (Allianz)
  • Tobies Renate Dr.
  • Werth Christa
  • Kamprad Karin
  • Winter Annemarie
  • Krolicki Ingrid
  • Fessen Helmut
  • Hartmann Heinz
  • Nickel Alfred
  • Herrmann Ursula
  • Kahle Hans Jochen
  • Ristau Renate
  • Marks Siegfried
  • Kosel Kristina
  • Kretzschmar Wilfried
  • Kretzschmar Stefan
  • Dressel Hartmut
  • Leuthold Astrid
  • Baum Manfred
  • Kruf Sonja
  • Krause Hellmut
  • Machatschke Gunther
  • Fiedler Wolfgang
  • Blumenthal Barbara
  • Fiedler Kerstin
  • Koster Johanna
  • Haehnel Walter
  • Jordan Ralf
  • Fiedler Jürgen
  • Barthel Uwe
  • Walde Andreas
  • Stueck Uwe
  • Landt Thomas
  • Hempel Siegfried
  • Dürkop Torsten
  • Tomalak Stefan
  • Hummeltenberg Frank
  • Melzer Reinhard
  • Marsch Wolfgang
  • Jarygin Sabine
  • Okhoff Michael
  • Pfab Horst
  • Blechschmidt Heinz
  • Sächische Jugendstiftung
  • Erdmann - Kunze
  • Franke Siegfried
  • Dobbrick Joachim
  • Krause Daniela
  • Kunter Georg
  • Weber Günter
  • Langer Jürgen
  • Elschner Rosemarie
  • Oehmig Werner
  • Erler Gerd Ingrid
  • Scheiter Carola
  • Schott Elfriede
  • Kretzschmar Siegfried
  • Staufenbiel Walter
  • Krueger Steffanie
  • Arnold Frank
  • Heining Jörg
  • Krecker Beate
  • Mählig Karin
  • Kleinert Heidi
  • Hempe Jürgen
  • Drexler Stephan
  • Wolfgang Fiedler
  • Babara Blumenthal
  • Walter Hähnel
  • Dr. Christel Hartinger
  • Eberhard & Maria Heiner
  • Manfred Hellmann
  • Hans-Joachim & Ute Siegel
  • Martina Schramm
  • Lidija Urich
  • Kulturvereinigung Collmer Land
  • Guenter Hinz
  • Joachim Dobbrick
  • Monika & Walter Rösler
  • Uwe Sonnenberg
  • Georg & Annitta Kunter
  • Prof. Dr. Eberhard Ackermann
  • Wolf-Dieter & Christine Alottky
  • Helga Timmler
  • Christa Jauch
  • Guntram Pfahl
  • Gisela Ritter
  • Wolfgang & Doris Frank
  • Steffen & Gisela Berthold
  • Lisa Dobs
  • Siegfried u. Ingrid Seegers
  • Regina Sommer
  • Sabine Winkelmann
  • Ute Krüger & Klaus Grau
  • Gemeinde Klipphausen
  • Aloysia Gruner
  • Dr. Hans-Georg & Ingrid Wilhelm
  • Brigitte Harder
  • Manfred Isenburg
  • Ralf Sperling
  • Doris Petersen
  • Juergen Fiedler
  • Doris Willamowius
  • Ella Schleese
  • Fritz Pehlert
  • Hans-Jürgen Hänßchen
  • Dr. Woldemar & Ursula Wagner
  • Irene Elli, Gerda Knoll
  • Karl-Heinz & Stephanie Becker
  • Dr. Rosemarie Werner
  • Wolfgang Dolgener
  • Peter Ulbricht
  • Karl-Heinz Kammtöns
  • Ernst Golke
  • Klaus & Kathrin Prüfer
  • Marilies Müller
  • Klaus & Bettina Hempel
  • Sächsische Staatskanzlei
  • Dr. Ingrid & Johannes Lerchner
  • Sabine Jarygin
  • Dr. Harald & Renate Vogel
  • Dr.Irene & Dr. H.-Jürgen Heinrichs
  • Manfred Kohl
  • Klaus-Peter & Dagmar Kruse
  • Gunter & Monika Seyfert
  • Hartmut & Heidemarie Jurrmann
  • Albrecht Sylla
  • Jürgen Dobbrick
  • Maximilian & Sylvia Ellmann
  • Dr. Siegfried Vogelsdorf
  • Maik & Julia Knackert
  • Christa Hartung
  • Georg & Evelin Tietzen
  • Kulturbund Leisnig
  • Johanna Koster
  • Werner Kretzmann
  • Ralf Dzykonski
  • Falk Thielicke
  • Andreas Stanicki
  • Alexander Fiedler
  • Gerhard & Edeltraud Schiller
  • Uwe Barthel Buchteddy
  • Sparkasse Meißen
  • Günther & Gisela Müller
  • Bruno & Maritta Ramser
  • Gerhard & Barbara Seifert
  • Günther Schmidt
  • Sven & Kathrin Lehmann
  • Gisela Prell
  • Art de Cuisine GmbH, Kaiser
  • Jörg & Martina Heining
  • Andreas & Kerstin Barth
  • Kurt Zierold & Kurt Siebold
  • Ernst Röhl
  • Walter & Hanna Mosel
  • Edith Lindhorst
  • Ralf Kirchner
  • Gemeinde Hirschstein
  • Dr. Dagmar Enkelmann
  • Hans-Günther Pölitz
  • Oschatzer Heimatverein e. V.
  • Simone Wiegratz
  • Kerstin Fiedler
  • Stefanie Nowak
  • Heidemarie Dittmann
  • Winfried & Chr. Schiller
  • Christof Thiemer
  • Uwe Heinz Steimle
  • Jürgen Fiedler
  • Lothar & Barbara Leibiger
  • Günter & Karin Schmidt
  • Hans-Jürgen & Maria Halkasch
  • Dr. Christina Seidel
  • Eveline Sehrt
  • Dr. Monika Zimmermann
  • Dietmar Kummer
  • Viktor & Juliane Deiß
  • Andrea & Wolfgang Kreibel
  • Fam. Striegnitz & Martha Oswald
  • Heinz Seidler
  • Andrea Fiedler
  • Hans-Henning & Sybille Merker
  • Ingeborg Cisnik
  • Rotraud Caglar
  • Ellen Hövelmann
  • Mettal Brigitta Kuhitalv
  • Irmhild Matthäus
  • Wolfgang & Monika Tautenhahn
  • Rolf Richter
  • Sibylle Kalender
  • Helene Hammelrath
  • Torsten Felber
  • Karl & Nordhild Kutschmar
  • Ernst Witthuhn
  • Marlies Schön
  • Brigitte Enke
  • Gerhard Mau
  • Hans Jürgen Hertwig
  • Katharina Pohle
  • Günter Teichmüller
  • Elfriede Hundt
  • Eberhard Schurig
  • Horst Koewius
  • Gerhard Dittrich
  • Chrisa Garbe
  • Ursula Hagen
  • Dr. Sabine Schetelich
  • Dr.Joachim & Dr.Roswitha Malzahn
  • Helga Lange
  • Birgit Riegels
  • Renate Schneider
  • Ingeborg Miele
  • Gerhard Sieger
  • Karl Noack
  • Dr. Rudi Schwutzow
  • Helmut Fessen
  • Ilse Corinth
  • Wolf Grohmann
  • Rudolf Scheffler
  • Dittrich Horst
  • Ruth Schoenecker
  • Christiane Schmidtgen
  • Heide Preu
  • Hannelore Guenth
  • B. Kriegel
  • Charlotte Kossuth
  • Hildtraud Schröder
  • Felix Koch
  • Christa Spenke
  • Wilfried Ahnert
  • Günter Schmidt
  • Lippold Andreas
  • Hans Laufer
  • Margit Eidberger
  • Renate Dathe
  • Brigitte Tichauer
  • Petra Gäbler
  • Rita Paatz
  • Gisela Heinze
  • Uwe-Detlev Zenger
  • Karl-Heinz Weber
  • Dr. Hannelore Müller
  • Herbert Reuschel
  • Herbert Wolf
  • Axel Haschker
  • Marie-Luise Hettinger-Hanke
  • Ursula Lindner
  • Joachim Ortmann
  • Gerhard Schiller
  • Dr. Helga Kilx
  • Dr. Petra Salomon
  • Uwe Wollmerstädt
  • Dr. Christine Wiegleb
  • Renate Grünthal
  • Brigitte Engel
  • Sonja Hanel
  • Marianne Berge
  • Dr. Martin Degen
  • Hannelore Hänsch
  • Harald Dathe
  • Hannelore Koristka
  • Ronald Hohl
  • Dr. Johann Müller
  • Annemarie Kühnert
  • Ingeborg Dachwitz
  • Urban Günther
  • Erika Säumel
  • Achim Marczinek
  • Eva Selke
  • Michael Mittelhaus
  • Ursula Pörs
  • Hans Prüfer
  • Ingeborg Becker
  • Werner Lohde
  • Wilfried Wagner
  • Dr. Bernd Fellmuth
  • Peter Übel
  • Dr. Ingrid Heiß
  • Hans-Joachim Strelow
  • Peter Metze
  • Edgar Gutjahr
  • Stefan Ullmann
  • Melanie Köhler
  • Eva-Marie Scholz
  • Hannelore Berger
  • Manfred Schulz
  • Alfred Müller
  • Dr. Eva-Maria Elsner
  • Christoph Austel
  • Horst Laue
  • Helmut Jecke
  • Dr. Ruth Frey
  • Sylvia Thiele
  • Annette Salzmann MB
  • Hans Christange
  • Fam. Richter MB
  • Rainer Jugl
  • Klaus Koch
  • Gerhard Stockenberg
  • Norbert Jarmuth
  • Ilse Kummer
  • Dr. Willi Paubel
  • Uwe Barthel
  • Rainer Ohrenberg
  • Dr. Renate Rzesnitzek
  • Lothar Bescheck
  • Walter Wiemer
  • Herrmann Jäger
  • Hans-Georg Schneider
  • Matti Hilbert
  • Annitta Schuchardt
  • Wera Blanke
  • Heinz Martin Benecke
  • Dietrich Kupfer
  • Mechthild Schweizer
  • Helmut Jungmichel
  • Claus Voigt
  • Dr. Christa Fiedler
  • Edda Winkel
  • Dieter Lampe
  • Brigitte Birnbaum-Fiedler
  • Christa Zschocke
  • Jutta Paul
  • Axel Dunkel
  • Dr. Helga Urban
  • Dieter Werblow
  • Familie Reyer
  • Volkmar Thiede
  • Hanna Tomkins
  • Ulrich Oberländer
  • Peter Abitzsch/Anette Salzmann
  • Heinz Kluge
  • Sonja Blenn
  • Elfriede Fischer
  • Detlef Unger
  • Dr. Hildegard Falk
  • Rolf Gerstenberg
  • Spendentopf von Links
  • Inge May
  • Günther Machatschke
  • Hans-Peter Misol
  • Ludwig Matthias
  • Witschital Robert
  • Rosemarie Merbach
  • Dr. Joachim Malzahn
  • Dieter Mittenzwei
  • Erika Hochgemuth
  • unbekannter Spender
  • Ursula Fischer
  • Harry Dölitzsch
  • Carsten Kunz
  • Claus-Dietmar Stille
  • Frank Ostmann
  • Ursula Windsheimer
  • Agrarproduktion Stösitz
  • Manfred Schneider
  • Karl-Heinz Nicke
  • Wolfram Fuchs
  • Ralf Koebnik
  • Patric Moritz
  • Gabriele Prange
  • Wolfgang Winkler
  • Helga Hacke
  • Familie Kisperth
  • Familie Baess
  • Hans-Joachim Scheibe
  • Joachim Hentschel
  • Familie Breitenstein
  • Gerold Grove
  • Familie Pfeiffer
  • Familie Etthöfer
  • Helga Rohlandt
  • Winfried Pollner
  • Familie Liebold
  • Michael Köhler
  • Familie Windrich
  • Antje Kern
  • Ingeborg Keybe
  • Elvira Hoffmann
  • Familie Harting
  • Johanna Schönknecht
  • Familie Dörr
  • Irene Koch
  • Dr. Sonja Doelle
  • Margot Geil
  • Familie Hofmann
  • Familie Heidrich
  • Martin Busch
  • Gunda Zeumer
  • Ruth Albrecht
  • Familie Merker
  • Familie Kreuzburg
  • Dr. Rüdiger Helmboldt
  • Friedhelm Kalkbrenner
  • Familie Salfer
  • Familie Debes
  • Georg Lohmann
  • Familie Bohn
  • Familie Riede
  • Petra Kleinschmidt
  • Sonja Beyer
  • Wolfgang Möller, Gotha
  • Familie Huck
  • Renate Endert, Erfurt
  • Familie Zirzow
  • Familie Blochwitz, Ilmtal
  • Rosalinde Jacko
  • Hella Kerntke
  • Herta Heß
  • Helga Bauer
  • Norbert Schumann
  • Familie König
  • Manuela Kollath
  • Familie Eggert, Bad Sulza
  • Ingobert Stiebitz, Grossbrembach
  • Familie Franze, Nordhausen
  • Familie Wille
  • Leonore Heerdegen
  • Chistel Scheske
  • Annelies Jena, Leipzig
  • Dr. Heiner Schwanz
  • Familie Mörstedt
  • Gertrud Gerlach
  • Familie Robisch
  • Leoni Melchior
  • Angelika Luge
  • Prof. Dr. Bernhardt
  • Uwe Kremzow
  • Familie Jugl
  • Karsten Velbinger, Berlin
  • Heinz Jornitz
  • Familie Schnabelrauch
  • Christian Schwanz
  • Gerd Elias, Erfurt
  • Gernot Bernhardt
  • Eva Müller
  • Almuth Zimmermann
  • Gottfried Wackwitz
  • Dr. Hans Simon
  • Anneliese Schulze
  • Familie Gerhardt
  • Hans-Günther Bietsch
  • Dr. Igel
  • Joachim Steinweg
  • Familie Rosendorff, Erfurt
  • Familie Schuster
  • Dr. Rosemarie Hahn, Leipzig
  • Familie Schrader
  • Christa Henning
  • Familie Siering
  • Ulrich Pressler
  • Siegfried Müller
  • Familie Hellfeld
  • Dr. Julius Christoph Sonntag
  • Joachim Hezel
  • Familie Merkel
  • Familie Usbeck
  • Ruth Kiel
  • Familie Eck
  • Erika Gehle
  • Anke Bohme
  • Familie Dr. Mader, Bernau
  • Christiane Mellinger, Schönewerda
  • Dieter Bombach
  • Jens Schäfer, Bischofferode
  • Waltraud Schmidt
  • Familie Bornemann, Nürnberg
  • Familie Hamsch
  • Eva-Marie Konradt
  • Familie Ramser, Leipzig
  • Karin Gutperlet
  • Familie Stoyke
  • Ursula Fritze
  • Familie Ullrich
  • Ludwig Fischer, Mainz
  • Peter Alessandro
  • Familie Kriegel
  • Erna Hiob, Leipzig
  • Gerrit Bernhardt
  • Ralf Heunemann
  • Familie Göx
  • Prof. Dr. Ralf Böse
  • Gerhard Brunner
  • Rita Kretschmer
  • Gabriele Behn
  • Ulf Halbauer, Drübeck
  • Familie Claußnitzer
  • Familie Kunze
  • Ernst Weigt
  • Edda Benecke
  • Kathrin Eckert
  • Rafal Zytyniec
  • Traudel Forgo
  • Wolfgang Neumeyer
  • Dr. Thomas Heide
  • Familie Hasenwinkel
  • Wolfgang Kempe, Leipzig
  • Rosemarie Schneider
  • Familie Raimon, Chemnitz
  • Ursula Nolte
  • Gerd Schuster, Dresden
  • Rolf Naumann, Karlruhe
  • Ella Neukirchner
  • Erika Lindner
  • Barbora Lukacsova
  • Wolfgang Machon
  • Werner Weimert
  • Anneliese Hoffmann
  • Familie Menzel
  • Johannes Klötzer
  • Manfrd Bohm
  • Familie Daum, Mansfeld
  • Familie Schön
  • Dieter Gahmann
  • Familie Völkel
  • Almut Stendel
  • Hannelore Priewe
  • Familie Pelz, Hebsleben
  • Familie Leibiger
  • Irmgard Beyer
  • Familie Schulz
  • Dietrich Korth
  • Rosemarie Gentner, Nordhausen
  • Familie Dr. Kolbitz
  • Familie Gelfert, Dresden
  • Karin Sturm
  • Familie Wagner
  • Familie Stetefeld
  • Familie Pfabe
  • Familie Freier
  • Elke Matthes
  • Waltraud Richter
  • Manuela Wolfram
  • Gerda Raabe
  • Familie Ernst, Magdeburg
  • Gerhard Russow, Magdeburg
  • Ursula Januszewski
  • Dr. Sonja Striegnitz, Berlin
  • Familie Wendt
  • Ruth Kurth
  • Marius Walter
  • Familie Plath
  • Familie Brete, Chemnitz
  • Dr. Maria Fuhrmann
  • Rolf Dittmann
  • Familie Wilhelmi
  • Familie Gräber
  • Hildegard Görgner
  • Martin Siewert
  • Familie Berger
  • Familie Seidel
  • Rolf Illner
  • Werner Oldenburg
  • Sonja Haninger
  • Helmut Kallenbach
  • Peter Härting
  • Wolfram Gleichmar
  • Familie Fenchel
  • Ernst Dokter
  • Ursula Dubbert
  • Familie Brausse
  • Helga Nendel
  • Ingolf Wunderlich
  • Elsbeth Friedrich
  • Hinrich Siedenschnur, Wismar
  • Michael Beckert
  • Andreas Schäfer
  • Familie Hennecke
  • Familie Pisarz
  • Edith Kögler
  • Helmut Schütze, Annaberg
  • Ortrun Göring
  • Regina Ernst
  • Olaf Siering
  • Prof. Dr. Johann Mrazek
  • Liselotte Schwander
  • Alfred Strozyk
  • Annemarie Batram
  • Raimon Brete
  • Margitta Otto
  • Ingeborg Kieser
  • Erika Mysliwietz
  • Fritz Karp
  • Brigitte Werner
  • Ursula Koch
  • Werner Hotze
  • Kati Geisler
  • Jutta Müller
  • Doris Lange
  • Günther Renner
  • Dr. Editha Wachholz
  • Dieter Lubahn
  • Gerd Großmann
  • Jörg Vester
  • Günter Lehmann
  • Cornelia Greger
  • Dr. Georg Sehrt
  • Monika Pietsch
  • Dorit Hoffmann
  • Eckert Schmidt
  • Karsten Kolodniak
  • Roland Claus
  • Martin Schmelzer
  • Waltraud Teichmann
  • Günter Kuhbach
  • Cornelia Pieper
  • Lisa Mieruch
  • Lore Krause
  • Helmut Kreißl
  • Bärbel Pachtmann
  • Eva Linzer
  • Dr. Kurt Wünsch
  • Fam. Brete, Chemnitz
  • Thomas Thürer
  • Silke Steinkraus
  • Peter Path
  • Steffen Capser
  • M. Krämer, Sulzbach
  • Dr. Barbara Kaaden
  • Unbekannt aus Halle/Saale
  • Norbert Knoch
  • Edelgard Pollmer
  • Thomas Arnold
  • Karl Müller
  • Gerhard Kunze
  • Karin Teuscher
  • Werner Claus
  • Christoph Bahle
  • Dietmar Schumann
  • Klaus Scherließ
  • Barbara Fleischmann
  • Maurice Thys
  • Dieter Weinert
  • Christian Braune
  • Reinhild Rubin
  • Fam. Wohllebe, Wermsdorf
  • Achim Albert, Stauchitz
  • Andreas Gerlach
  • Grit Wenzel, Berlin
  • Familie Wenzel
  • Stephan Becker
  • Familie Metze, Erfurt
  • Peter Ensikat
  • Gerhard Gerlach
  • Christa Köhler, Berlin
  • Margarete Neumann
  • Heidemarie Eckert
  • Dr. Walter Rösel
  • Dr. Eveline Dreller
  • Saxonia Media GmbH
  • Wolfgang Held
  • Wolfgang Vulpius
  • Fam. Mannschatz, Berlin
  • Familie Trinkler
  • Kurt Thöner
  • Familie Wanitschek
  • Dr. Willi Tonn
  • Prof. P. Förster
  • Hilmar Eichhorn
  • Jörg Gudzuhn
  • Annelie Kunz
  • Ruth Kneisel
  • Gudrun Kammler, Berlin
  • Till Schmidt
  • Reinhard Straube, Halle
  • Barbara Lampe
  • Familie Smolni, Schwerin
  • Jan Kruse
  • Reinhard Schindler, Leipzig
  • Carmen Timme-Weber, Halle
  • Familie Lilie
  • Jürgen Schmidt
  • Eberhard Richter
  • Dr. Dietmar Kirsch
  • Wolfgang Buhe
  • Peter Kreusel
  • Claudia Sucke
  • Frank Borisch
  • Monika Sieber-Sodann, Leipzig
  • Ingrid Häußler, Halle
  • Susanne Brenner
  • Kersten Steinke
  • Dietmar Huhn
  • Sandra Schowanek
  • Ursula von Sivers, Halle
  • Dr. Jens Göttner
  • Rolf Rabitz
  • Rolf Schnell
  • Bernd Staube
  • Dr. H. Fiedler
  • Brigitte Klüsener, Halle
  • Daniela Kresse, Halle
  • Matthias Waschitschka, Halle
  • Thomas Just, Halle
  • Susanne Sodann, Halle
  • Matthias Heyse-Brenner
  • Dr.Inge Richter, Halle
  • Beate Richter
  • Silvia Grenz
  • Annette Kayhan
  • Peter Philipzik
  • Edith und Ralf Fischer aus Halle
  • Andreas Barth
  • Bärbel Henniger
  • Manfred und Helga Limbach
  • Uwe Graul
  • Dr.vet.Rolf Funda
  • Berengar Pfahl Film GmbH
  • Siegfried Maudrich
  • Rüdiger Philipp
  • Ingo Jahnel, Gemeinsam für Leipzig
  • Diana Schöne
  • Dr. Gerd und Brigitte Machalett
  • Steffi Michael
  • Dr. Irene und Dr. Hans-Jürgen Heinrich, Halle
  • Holger Scholz
  • Dr. Heinz und Dr. Christl Zwanziger
  • Hanna und Dieter Radike, Kühlungsborn
  • Veronika Bodewald
  • Dietrich Nedtwig
  • Horst Käseberg
  • Jan & Willi Preuk, Halle
  • Dr. Elfriede Dietrich, Berlin
  • Christel Mond, Berlin
  • Karsten Tautz, Wildenfels
  • Sabine und Gottfried Lehmann
  • Margitta Winkler
  • Monika und Heinz Paulus
  • Angelika Isaak
  • Margot Beger
  • Dorothea Meinke
  • Dr. Sabine Schetelich
  • Adina Bilz
  • Stefan Rappl
  • Willi Ronz
  • W. Timme und Carmen Timme-Weber
  • Sandra Herold, Kiel
  • Klaus Heinig, Nobitz
  • Johannes und Christel Winterot
  • Fam. Hasch
  • Irene Müller
  • Steffi und Uwe Eitner
  • Dieter und Walli Kürzendörfer
  • Manfred, Brunhilde und H. Sonnteg
  • Reinhard Liefke
  • Ursula Werner
  • Claudia Uhlig, Eppendorf
  • Werner Fahle
  • Egon und Marianne Seigerschmidt
  • Gerhard und Irmgard Herold
  • Reinhild Koksch
  • Ernst und Ursula Marecek
  • Dr. Horst Geschke
  • Klaus und Elke Schneider
  • Dirk Wilke
  • Manfred Schmidt, Glauchau
  • Herbert und Waltraud Sturm
  • Jürgen und Gudrun Steinbrück
  • Regina Poehland
  • Ralf Oertel, Berlin
  • Edith Kiefer
  • Ruth Graupner
  • Claus-Jürgen Stöhr
  • Rolf und Irmgard Frauenstein
  • Richard Weiß
  • Claus Krüger, Berlin
  • Detlef Simnofski
  • Gottfried Schilling
  • Heidemarie Kretschmer
  • Uta Zache
  • Roland Rasper
  • Lydia Richter
  • Rudolf Mende
  • Heinz und Helga Flegel
  • Gabriele Borrmann, Ragewitz
  • Günter Kreuzig
  • Rolf Garczarek
  • Gerd Pirwitz
  • Wilfried Dietz
  • Werner Miemczyk, Naundorf, OT Hof
  • Dr.U. Karsta und Winfried Weller, Panitz
  • Anneliese Forner
  • Ingeborg May, Chemnitz
  • Hans-Joachim Gunkel, Halle
  • Erhard Preuk & Tina Peters
  • Harry Drechsel, Chemnitz
  • Karsten Friedrich
  • Adelheid Barthold
  • Dirk Zschoke
  • Adolf und Renate Bilibou, Stauchitz
  • Reinhard und Sonnhild Mende,Stauchitz
  • Horst Priemer
  • Werner Jatz, Crottendorf
  • Holger und Ilona Klemig, Seerhausen
  • Anita Kühl
  • Gerhard und Ingeborg Beyer
  • Sefan Schweser, Halle
  • Dr. Karin Leumann, Seerhausen
  • Julia Wünsch
  • Werner Merklein
  • Franz Eistrup
  • Erny Günther
  • Dr.Theodor Wichmann
  • Sabine Nake
  • Rolf und Annemarie Beyer
  • Ansgar und Erika Koch
  • Manfred und Barbara Güra
  • Rolf Kobisch
  • Helmut und Elsa Brandt, Berlin
  • Ursula Breitmoser, Berlin
  • Konrad Bräuer
  • Dr. Gerd und Brigitte Irmer, Lommatzsch, Freiberg
  • Inge Forner
  • Ingrid Knaths
  • Thomas und Eva Würker
  • Dr. Richard Dietz
  • Walter und Ina Nickel, Dresden
  • Peter Kilian
  • Rudolf Schulze
  • Hermann Breitling
  • Wolfgang und Ingrid Heinrich
  • Gudrun Seifert, Gröditz
  • Bernd-Lutz und Stefanie Lange
  • Jörg Diether Dehm und Christa Desoi
  • Editha Dießner
  • Erika Beger
  • Brigitte Helbig
  • Johannes Tief
  • Siegfried und Monika Ebert
  • Heinz Kiegeland
  • S&P Sahlmann & Partner GbR
  • Agenturteam Winkler GmbH
  • Ina Feist
  • Jürgen Feuersenger
  • Friedrich Stumpf
  • Ronald und Rosina Fernschild
  • Uta Spaet, Leipzig
  • Gerlinde Tobis
  • Ursula Reinicke
  • Ulrich Forchner
  • Ursua Sawatzki, Rostock
  • Andrea Stockmann
  • Ruth und Werner Gasch, Seerhausen
  • Martin Hoenicke, Stauchitz
  • Walter und Ursel Menschig
  • Rosemarie Birke
  • Bernd Morgenstern
  • Hagen Jentzsch, Döhlen
  • Klaus Lehmann, Radeberg
  • Manfred & Dr.Karin Anders
  • Illgen Anette
  • Horst Penack
lade Daten